Home :: TRANSMISSION AND DIFFERENTIAL :: DRIVESHAFT AND COMPONENTS :: 5-SPEED DRIVESHAFT ASSEMBLY

5-SPEED DRIVESHAFT ASSEMBLY

5-SPEED DRIVESHAFT ASSEMBLY
Part Number
0004397978U
Weight
21.00 lbs
model
131
Our price:
$100.00
 
Qty
USED - #2086987-1978 5-SPEED WITH FLOATING TRANSMISSION OUTPUT FLANGE,
FRONT DRIVESHAFT ASSEMBLY.
MAY INCLUDE:
FRONT FLEX JOINT 4516801,
FLEX JOUNT TO DRIVE SHAFT BOLT 15541321
NUT FOR BOLT 16105011
FRONT SHAFT 4396277,
CENTER SUPPORT ASSEMBLY 4181556,
WASHER IN FRONT OF BEARING 4160704,
BEARING 28042320,
SNAP RING 11060576,
SPACER BEHIND BEARING 4160704,
REAR YOKE 4593214,
REAR NUT 4593215.
FRONT SHAFT ONLY USE 4396277.
BEFORE WITH FLOATING TRANSMISSION OUTPUT FLANGE AND FLOATING DRIVESHAFT FRONT YOKE USE 4340290, SHAFT ONLY USE 4396279. AFTER WITH FIXED TRANSMISSION OUTPUT FLANGE USE 4406609, SHAFT ONLY USE 4402641 OR 4479535.
So you can estimate your shipping costs from www.ups.com or www.usps.com (this form required for all US Post shipments http://www.fiatplus.com/postal-agreement-pg-6.html ), this item weighs less than 23 pounds, and can be shipped in a 61 x 12 x 12 box.
*
: *
: *
: *
 
RT INSIDE DOOR CONTROL
RT INSIDE DOOR CONTROL
$8.00
1975 UPPER SPEEDOMETER CALBLE
1975 UPPER SPEEDOMETER CALBLE
$9.25
1980-82 FI COMPUTER, + $? CORE
1980-82 FI COMPUTER, + $? CORE
$324.50
WEBER 32 IM SINGLE BARREL CORE
WEBER 32 IM SINGLE BARREL CORE
$130.00
NUT FOR VARIOUS USES
NUT FOR VARIOUS USES
$1.00
STEERING SHAFT UPPER CLIP
STEERING SHAFT UPPER CLIP
$1.50
OE UPPER BALL JOINT
OE UPPER BALL JOINT
$19.75
SEDAN LEFT OUTER ROCKER PANEL
SEDAN LEFT OUTER ROCKER PANEL
$131.00
UPPER RIGHT A-ARM,+$50.00 CORE
UPPER RIGHT A-ARM,+$50.00 CORE
$145.00